The Tom & Lorenzo Archives: 2006 -2011
Our current site is here: www.tomandlorenzo.com

Judging Angela. Harshly.



"Angela, your outfit was well constructed
but it was way too over the top.
We really question your taste level."


"Also, you need a hot oil treatment."

[Screencaps: Project RunGay]
6 comments:

LOL Oh my God, that is hilarious. Her hair does look like shit.


LOL. SO true!


I want her to just all out hippie and dred that rat's nest of a mane.


We bet all the TRESemme people cringe whenever they see her.


ugh, so true.


LMAO, I love this blog. Why did I not find it sooner?





BALMAIN for women

Blog Archive

Search This Blog

Loading...

Project Runway